- We stopped pop ups, just use only banners, please don't use AdBlock. We need money to pay for the staffs and servers.
- Please use the "Remove Ads" button under the player to remove some ads that we allowed, don't use 3rd extensions to do that.
- MyCloud/Openload/RapidVideo may have pops as they're external servers, we can't disable them.
- For any other issues, please use "Report" button under the player to reach to our staff faster.
Report

Ze Tian Ji

Other names:
Way of Choices; 择天记
Type:
ONA
Genre:
Action, Adventure, Fantasy
Date aired:
Jul 15, 2015 to Dec 23, 2015
Status:
Airing
Scores:
0 / 0
Rating:
9.0 / 1 times
Duration:
15 min/episode
Quality:
HD
At the beginning of time, a mystical meteor came crashing down from outer space and scattered all over the world. A piece of it landed in the Eastern Continent.There were mysterious totems carved upon the meteor, and people gathered around it wanting to discover its usage. They discovered the Way, and established The Tradition.Several thousand years later, the fourteen years old orphan Chen Chang Shang left his master to cure his illness and change his fate. He brought a piece of marriage vow with him to the capital, thus began the journey of a rising hero.(Source: Binggo&Corp)
Comments
Anime Comment
Episode 01 Comment
Comment Rules